Speakers

Back to Shedule


Presenting AuthorSessionDayTimeRoom
Fahir KanlicSession 0127.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Douwe KuurstraSession 0127.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Jolanta MinkevicaSession 0127.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Maria João ZilhãoSession 0127.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Petra BlažičSession 0127.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Johannes GussenbauerSession 1127.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Bart BakkerSession 1127.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Roberta VarrialeSession 1127.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Sandra LagartoSession 1727.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Marina Pérez JuliánSession 1727.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Elżbieta GołataSession 1727.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Ludmila IvančíkováSession 1727.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Kaja SõstraSession 2627.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Joachim SchorkSession 2627.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Daisy HamerSession 2627.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Tina SteenvoordenSession 2627.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Roger De BoeckSession 3627.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Vitor MartinsSession 3627.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Silke Stapel-Weber/Caroline WillekeSession 3627.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Nesibe GulSpeed Talk Session 0127.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Raquel Rose Silva CorreiaSpeed Talk Session 0127.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Markus BaumannSpeed Talk Session 0127.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Julien DupontSpeed Talk Session 0127.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Paula SilvaSpeed Talk Session 0127.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Gregorio GuidiSpeed Talk Session 0127.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Gloria Martha Rubio SotoSpeed Talk Session 0127.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Marsha WindrossSpeed Talk Session 0127.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Bilal KurbanSpeed Talk Session 0327.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Kennet HärmäläSpeed Talk Session 0327.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Daisie Hutchinson Speed Talk Session 0327.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Paweł StrawińskiSpeed Talk Session 0327.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Bojana RadevicSpeed Talk Session 0327.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Anders GrönvallSpeed Talk Session 0327.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Roland SturmSpeed Talk Session 0427.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Mathias RevoldSpeed Talk Session 0427.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Álvaro Gómez LosadaSpeed Talk Session 0427.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Cristina NevesSpeed Talk Session 0427.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Anna-Kaisa JaakkonenSpeed Talk Session 0427.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Caroline BoSpeed Talk Session 0427.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Annalisa LucarelliSpeed Talk Session 0427.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Ed HumphersonSpeed Talk Session 0527.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Nili KarsaiSpeed Talk Session 0527.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Patrizio Di NicolaSpeed Talk Session 0527.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Gürdal GedikSpeed Talk Session 0527.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Patrizio Di NicolaSpeed Talk Session 0527.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Maria Giovanna PirasSpeed Talk Session 0527.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Catherine BremnerSpeed Talk Session 0527.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Karin HanssonSession 1227.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Reija HeleniusSession 1227.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Sarah TuckerSession 1227.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Mariagrazia ZottoliSession 1227.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Richard LauxSession 1227.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Ayman HathootSession 1227.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Alessandro MartinisiSession 1327.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Ann-Marie KarlssonSession 1327.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Faiz AlsuhailSession 1327.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Kamel GadoucheSession 1327.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Carsten ZangenbergSession 1327.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Hannah BrunningSession 1427.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Zsolt CzinkosSession 1427.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Jana VanagėSession 1427.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Neal ChenSession 1427.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Mirosław MigaczSession 2727.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Pasquale PapaSession 2727.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Orietta LuziSession 2727.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Albrecht WirthmannSession 2727.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Julien GaffuriSession 2727.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Eduardo Barredo CapelotSession 3927.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Giorgio AllevaSession 3927.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Athanasios C. ThanopoulosSession 3927.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Christine FluxaSession 3927.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Enrico GiovanniniSession 3927.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Mostafa YounesPoster session 127.06.201816:15-17:00Hall
Eleni KetzakiPoster session 127.06.201816:15-17:00Hall
Álvaro Gómez LosadaPoster session 127.06.201816:15-17:00Hall
Natasha CenovaPoster session 127.06.201816:15-17:00Hall
Andrés García Carreira Poster session 127.06.201816:15-17:00Hall
Hans Viggo SæbøSession 0227.06.201817:00-18:30Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Michael ColledgeSession 0227.06.201817:00-18:30Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Ana Cristina Martins BrunoSession 0227.06.201817:00-18:30Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Silvia LoscoSession 0227.06.201817:00-18:30Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Marina Signore/Nilgun DorsanSession 0227.06.201817:00-18:30Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Mirko HerznerSession 0427.06.201817:00-18:30Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Grete OlsenSession 0427.06.201817:00-18:30Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Agustín CañadaSession 0427.06.201817:00-18:30Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Carmen Picón-AguilarSession 0427.06.201817:00-18:30Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Cristina Lopez-VilaplanaSession 2227.06.201817:00-18:30Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Véronique DeneuvilleSession 2227.06.201817:00-18:30Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Kevin SchmittSession 2227.06.201817:00-18:30Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Henri LuomarantaSession 2227.06.201817:00-18:30Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Črt GrahonjaSession 2227.06.201817:00-18:30Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Kaija RuotsalainenSession 3127.06.201817:00-18:30Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Anne Berthomieu Session 3127.06.201817:00-18:30Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Steven ThomasSession 3127.06.201817:00-18:30Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Arijana Amina RamicSession 3127.06.201817:00-18:30Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Fabian BachSession 3127.06.201817:00-18:30Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Martina HahnSession 3327.06.201817:00-18:30Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Maja IslamSession 3327.06.201817:00-18:30Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Sarah TuckerSession 3327.06.201817:00-18:30Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Giorgia SimeoniSession 3327.06.201817:00-18:30Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Simon ScottSpeed Talk Session 0227.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Angelos VouldisSpeed Talk Session 0227.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Irina MeinkeSpeed Talk Session 0227.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Basila SamaraSpeed Talk Session 0227.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Ana Isabel Sánchez-Luengo MurciaSpeed Talk Session 0227.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Desislava NedyalkovaSpeed Talk Session 0227.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Pasi MattilaSpeed Talk Session 0227.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Thomas RiedeSpeed Talk Session 0627.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Cristina NevesSpeed Talk Session 0627.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
María Rosalía VicenteSpeed Talk Session 0627.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Marcos Rodrigues PintoSpeed Talk Session 0627.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Cristina Rovira TrepatSpeed Talk Session 0627.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Pedro CunhaSpeed Talk Session 0627.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Daniela FerrazzaSpeed Talk Session 0627.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Enrique Moran AlaezSpeed Talk Session 0627.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Annalisa LucarelliSpeed Talk Session 0727.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Johannes VolkSpeed Talk Session 0727.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Tatjana DrangovskaSpeed Talk Session 0727.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Loredana De GaetanoSpeed Talk Session 0727.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Edin ŠabanovićSpeed Talk Session 0727.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Sabine SchusterSpeed Talk Session 0727.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Michael BlohmSpeed Talk Session 0727.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Barbara KowalczykSpeed Talk Session 0727.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Paweł MichalikSpeed Talk Session 0827.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Esa KatajamäkiSpeed Talk Session 0827.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Zsolt KovariSpeed Talk Session 0827.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Elsa DhuliSpeed Talk Session 0827.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Gemma AgostoniSpeed Talk Session 0827.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Susana SantosSpeed Talk Session 0827.06.201818:45-19:30Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Milos SchaerSession 0328.06.201809:00-10:30Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Yusif YusifovSession 0328.06.201809:00-10:30Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Peter Struijs Session 0328.06.201809:00-10:30Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Delina IbrahimajSession 0328.06.201809:00-10:30Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Silvan ZammitSession 0328.06.201809:00-10:30Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Javier Alcantara OrtegaSession 0528.06.201809:00-10:30Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Karin BlixSession 0528.06.201809:00-10:30Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Carsten SchumannSession 0528.06.201809:00-10:30Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Laurie ReedmanSession 0528.06.201809:00-10:30Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Heather BergdahlSession 0528.06.201809:00-10:30Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Steven ValeSession 0828.06.201809:00-10:30Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Silvia Losco Session 0828.06.201809:00-10:30Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Xavier HelfensteinSession 0828.06.201809:00-10:30Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Olivia Wayman Session 0828.06.201809:00-10:30Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Giovanna BrancatoSession 0828.06.201809:00-10:30Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Ed HumphersonSession 0828.06.201809:00-10:30Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Javier MonteroSession 1528.06.201809:00-10:30Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Mária JónyerSession 1528.06.201809:00-10:30Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Maria J. VinuesaSession 1528.06.201809:00-10:30Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Eugenia GohSession 1528.06.201809:00-10:30Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Mira TodorovaSession 1528.06.201809:00-10:30Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Levan TseredianiSession 3528.06.201809:00-10:30Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Nataša CvetkovićSession 3528.06.201809:00-10:30Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Daniel Roash Session 3528.06.201809:00-10:30Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Jelena MarkovicSession 3528.06.201809:00-10:30Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Anna RozumnaSession 3528.06.201809:00-10:30Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Athanasia PetsaPoster session 228.06.201810:45-11:30Hall
Darja LavtarPoster session 228.06.201810:45-11:30Hall
Chelsea MurrayPoster session 228.06.201810:45-11:30Hall
Haidy MahmoudPoster session 228.06.201810:45-11:30Hall
Grazia Di BellaPoster session 228.06.201810:45-11:30Hall
Jose Jabier ZurikaraiPoster session 228.06.201810:45-11:30Hall
Yolanda Gómez MenchónSession 0728.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Albrecht WirthmannSession 0728.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Hélène BérardSession 0728.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Natalie RosenskiSession 0728.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Peter StruijsSession 0728.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Hanna StrzeleckaSession 1828.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Fiona O'RiordanSession 1828.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Fredrik OlssonSession 1828.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Sara CarrascosaSession 1828.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Vlasta ZuchaSession 1828.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Józef OleńskiSession 2028.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Cristina Pereira de Sá Session 2028.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Giovanna BrancatoSession 2028.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Stefano MenghinelloSession 2028.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Jacopo GrazziniSession 2028.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Sofie De BroeSession 2528.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Dag F Gravem Session 2528.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Arkadiusz WisniowskiSession 2528.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Romina FilippiniSession 2528.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Diego ZardettoSession 2528.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Mário LucasSession 4028.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Vincent LoonisSession 4028.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Adam WrońskiSession 4028.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Anna SławińskaSession 4028.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Pasi PielaSession 4028.06.201811:30-13:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Antonio J. Rueda ClausellSpeed Talk Session 0928.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Stefano MenghinelloSpeed Talk Session 0928.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Biljana Ristevska KarajovanovikjSpeed Talk Session 0928.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Elena Rosa-PerezSpeed Talk Session 0928.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Martina RengersSpeed Talk Session 0928.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Péter TóthSpeed Talk Session 0928.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Annalisa Lucarelli Speed Talk Session 1028.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Volodymyr SariogloSpeed Talk Session 1028.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Carlos Fullea CarreraSpeed Talk Session 1028.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Retha LuusSpeed Talk Session 1028.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Johannes GussenbauerSpeed Talk Session 1028.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Thomas GlaserSpeed Talk Session 1028.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Rafael BeierSpeed Talk Session 1028.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Daniel RoashSpeed Talk Session 1028.06.201813:15-14:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
József KárpátiSession 0628.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Vincenzo Lo MoroSession 0628.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Kim Voldby Pedersen Session 0628.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Christina Pierrakou/Stamatios TheocharisSession 0628.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Outi Ahti-MiettinenSession 0628.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Valeriya Angelova ToshevaSession 0928.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Włodzimierz OkrasaSession 0928.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Karin HedeklintSession 0928.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Domenico Fabio SavoSession 2328.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Antonella Baldassarini Session 2328.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Dimitris PavlopoulosSession 2328.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Raffaella TraversoSession 2328.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Markus BönischSession 3028.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Monica Scannapieco Session 3028.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Boris FrankovičSession 3028.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Nicoletta PannuziSession 3028.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Marek RojicekSession 3028.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Dag F GravemSession 3428.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Bart Bakker Session 3428.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Marina Signore/ Manuela Murgia Session 3428.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Orietta LuziSession 3428.06.201814:30-16:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Paul BiemerSession 1629.06.201808:30-10:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Justin NguyenSession 1629.06.201808:30-10:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Gentiana RoarsonSession 1629.06.201808:30-10:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Øyvin KlevenSession 1629.06.201808:30-10:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Christos LiourisSession 1629.06.201808:30-10:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Denisa FlorescuSession 1929.06.201808:30-10:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Valeriya Angelova-ToshevaSession 1929.06.201808:30-10:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Ioannis XirouchakisSession 1929.06.201808:30-10:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Thomas BalconeSession 1929.06.201808:30-10:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Maja RynkoSession 1929.06.201808:30-10:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Georgiana IvanSession 2829.06.201808:30-10:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Marie Hélène KérouantonSession 2829.06.201808:30-10:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Rasmus Anker KristiansenSession 2829.06.201808:30-10:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Giulio BarcaroliSession 3229.06.201808:30-10:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Christina PierrakouSession 3229.06.201808:30-10:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Jacek MaślankowskiSession 3229.06.201808:30-10:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Michał Bis/Anna Bilska/Eleni BisiotiSession 3229.06.201808:30-10:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
David SalgadoSession 3229.06.201808:30-10:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Mohamed SalimiSession 3829.06.201808:30-10:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Tarik BourezgueSession 3829.06.201808:30-10:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Mohsen HajjejSession 3829.06.201808:30-10:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Duraid ShawawrehSession 3829.06.201808:30-10:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Daliah ShahinSession 3829.06.201808:30-10:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Pertti TaskinenSession 1029.06.201810:30-12:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Robert ObrzutSession 1029.06.201810:30-12:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Frantisek Hajnovic Session 1029.06.201810:30-12:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Kuniko MoriyaSession 1029.06.201810:30-12:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Rogelio Pujol RodriguezSession 1029.06.201810:30-12:00Lecture room S2 "Wawel"
Zsolt VölfingerSession 2129.06.201810:30-12:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Laurent OlislagerSession 2129.06.201810:30-12:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Luis Esteban Barbado MiguelSession 2129.06.201810:30-12:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Biokou Mathieu DjayeolaSession 2129.06.201810:30-12:00Lecture room 3A "Barbakan"
Tuukka SaranpääSession 2429.06.201810:30-12:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Piero Demetrio FalorsiSession 2429.06.201810:30-12:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Daan ZultSession 2429.06.201810:30-12:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Antonio Laureti PalmaSession 2429.06.201810:30-12:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Sandra Barragán AndrésSession 2429.06.201810:30-12:00Lecture room 4A "Mariacki"
Piotr RonkowskiSession 2929.06.201810:30-12:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Johan FosenSession 2929.06.201810:30-12:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Dariusz ParysSession 2929.06.201810:30-12:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Luis SanguiaoSession 2929.06.201810:30-12:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Claudia De VitiisSession 2929.06.201810:30-12:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Stefan ZinsSession 2929.06.201810:30-12:00Lecture room 4B "Lajkonik"
Mátyás MészárosSession 3729.06.201810:30-12:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Ton de WaalSession 3729.06.201810:30-12:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Thomas BurgSession 3729.06.201810:30-12:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"
Giovanna BrancatoSession 3729.06.201810:30-12:00Lecture room 3B "Sukiennice"